試合日程・結果一覧(セクション・ラウンド別)
2023-2024 World Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 Match Schedule Result
Date | League | Home | Status | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-01-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Maringá | 1-1 終了 | Cianorte |
2023-01-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Afjet Afyonspor | 2-3 終了 | Kocaelispor |
2023-01-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bà Ria Vũng Tàu | 1-4 終了 | Ho Chi Minh City |
2023-01-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | MTE 1904 | 2-1 終了 | Nagykanizsai ULE |
2023-01-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Lennestadt | 1-2 終了 | TuS Erndtebruck |
2023-01-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Spandauer Kickers | 2-4 終了 | Staaken |
2023-01-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Lüner SV | 3-1 終了 | Ennepetal |
2023-01-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bövinghausen | 2-1 終了 | Schonnebeck |
2023-01-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FSV Duisburg | 1-5 終了 | Sprockhovel |
2023-01-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 1-1 終了 | Berlin Hilalspor |
2023-01-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cascavel | 1-3 終了 | Maringá |
2023-01-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Balashikha | 2-3 終了 | Elektron VN |
2023-01-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | ASC Dortmund | 5-3 終了 | Lüner SV |
2023-01-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kazincbarcikai | 0-2 終了 | Nyiregyhaza |
2023-01-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gyirmot SE | 1-1 終了 | Gyori ETO FC |
2023-01-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sprockhovel | - Match | SG Welper |
2023-01-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rödinghausen II | 1-3 終了 | Sportfreunde Lotte |
2023-01-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kolomna | 2-4 終了 | Peresvet |
2023-01-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Levski Krumovgrad | 1-1 終了 | Sozopol |
2023-01-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Union RB Weinland Ga | 0-1 終了 | Kalsdorf |
2023-01-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Leobendorf | 5-1 終了 | Zwettl |
2023-01-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rellinghausen | - Match | Schonnebeck |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Viettel | 5-2 終了 | Hai Phong |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brandýs nad Labem | 3-1 終了 | Velim |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kladno | 2-2 終了 | Slovan Velvary |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gyori ETO FC | 0-0 終了 | Komárno |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 7-2 終了 | Păuleşti |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kazincbarcikai | 3-0 終了 | Slavoj Trebišov |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | ハノイFC | 0-4 終了 | Công An Nhân Dân |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 6-1 終了 | Polonia Przemyśl |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tasmania Berlin | 2-0 終了 | Ludwigsfelde |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 3-0 終了 | Vsetín |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Górnik Polkowice | 2-1 終了 | Carina Gubin |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Broń Radom | 1-1 終了 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlas |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sutjeska | 0-0 終了 | Mladost Lješkopolje |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dunav Ruse | 0-3 終了 | Dobrudzha |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Yantra 2019 | 3-0 終了 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ilves Tampere | 1-1 終了 | SalPa |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wiener Viktoria | 1-1 終了 | Gyori ETO II |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 3-0 終了 | Náchod |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Znicz Pruszków | 3-0 終了 | Mławianka Mława |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Weiz | 1-2 終了 | Wolfsberger AC II |
2023-01-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dubnica | - Match | Frýdek-Místek |
2023-01-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | MSV Düsseldorf | 4-3 終了 | Victoria Mennrath |
2023-01-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 0-2 終了 | Eintracht Hohkeppel |
2023-01-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cronenberger SC | 0-4 終了 | Sprockhovel |
2023-01-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Union Nettetal | 3-0 終了 | Freialdenhoven |
2023-01-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | TVD Velbert | 6-1 終了 | Wanne Eickel |
2023-01-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Frohnhausen | 1-9 終了 | Schonnebeck |
2023-01-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 7-2 終了 | TSV Mariendorf |
2023-01-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Reusrath | - Match | Bergisch Gladbach |
2023-01-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ennepetal | - Match | Holzwickeder SC |
2023-01-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | ハノイFC | 1-0 終了 | Hai Phong |
2023-01-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Balashikha | 1-4 終了 | Znamya Noginsk |
2023-01-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Shkupi 1927 | 4-2 終了 | Pobeda |
2023-01-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Union Bremen | 2-4 終了 | Bornreihe |
2023-01-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Công An Nhân Dân | 1-1 終了 | Viettel |
2023-01-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Draßburg | 3-1 終了 | Schattendorf |
2023-01-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1-1 終了 | BFC Preussen |
2023-01-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SC St. Tönis | 2-0 終了 | Hönnepel-Niedermörmt |
2023-01-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 2-2 終了 | Start Brno |
2023-01-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bövinghausen | 2-0 終了 | Holzwickeder SC |
2023-01-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | MSV Düsseldorf | 0-1 終了 | Krefeld-Fischeln |
2023-01-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Metternich | 1-1 終了 | TuS Koblenz |
2023-01-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ludogorets II | 1-2 終了 | Dunav Ruse |
2023-01-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rellinghausen | 2-1 終了 | SW Essen |
2023-01-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Meerbusch | 2-3 終了 | Freialdenhoven |
2023-01-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | MTE 1904 | 2-0 終了 | Komárno |
2023-01-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | YF Juventus | 2-2 終了 | Grasshopper II |
2023-01-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SG Bornheim | 1-4 終了 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
2023-01-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Berliner SC | 4-3 終了 | CFC Hertha |
2023-01-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schonnebeck | - Match | SC Velbert |
2023-01-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sterkrade-Nord | - Match | Homberg |
2023-01-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kolomna | 1-3 終了 | Saturn Ramenskoye |
2023-01-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Voska Sport | 2-2 終了 | Shkendija |
2023-01-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Akademija Pandev | 0-0 終了 | Bregalnica Štip |
2023-01-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Germania Ratingen | 7-1 終了 | Blau-Weiß Mintard |
2023-01-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wermelskirchen | - Match | Cronenberger SC |
2023-01-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Servette II | 0-0 終了 | Lugano II |
2023-01-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Weiz | 4-0 終了 | Wildon |
2023-01-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pohronie | - Match | Fomat Martin |
2023-01-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hodonín | 3-4 終了 | Hanácká |
2023-01-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Leobendorf | 5-0 終了 | St. Pölten II |
2023-01-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Düren Merzenich | - Match | Sportfreunde Siegen |
2023-01-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Victoria Hamburg | 3-4 終了 | ETSV Hamburg |
2023-01-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olimpia | 2-1 終了 | Club Guarani |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olimpia | 1-1 終了 | Club Guarani |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rochedale Rovers | 2-2 終了 | Moreton Bay United |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schattendorf | - Match | Kottingbrunn |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Motorlet Praha | 2-0 終了 | Meteor Praha |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pardubice II | 3-0 終了 | Letohrad |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sepsi II | 1-2 終了 | Brașov Steagul Renaș |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Frýdek-Místek | 2-2 終了 | Górnik Zabrze II |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slovácko II | - Match | Znojmo |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slavoj Trebišov | 4-0 終了 | Partizán Bardejov |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Žilina II | 2-1 終了 | Baník Ostrava II |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sereď | 1-4 終了 | Púchov |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 4-2 終了 | Wolfsberg |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dubrava Zagreb | 1-1 終了 | Kustosija |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ślęza Wrocław | 3-2 終了 | ŁKS Łódź II |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mławianka Mława | 0-4 終了 | Stomil Olsztyn |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Górnik Polkowice | 1-1 終了 | Pogoń Szczecin II |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 2-0 終了 | Jastrzębie |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Donau | - Match | Mauerwerk |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Łagów | - Match | Pilica Białobrzegi |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pogoń Siedlce | 0-1 終了 | Swit |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Polaban Nymburk | 3-3 終了 | Velim |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Frauental | 0-1 終了 | Kalsdorf |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vysočina Jihlava II | 1-2 終了 | Vrchovina |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Yantra 2019 | 2-2 終了 | Ludogorets II |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | - Match | Opatija |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ślęza Wrocław | 2-2 終了 | Lechia Dzierżoniów |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FA 2000 | 0-2 終了 | Holbæk B&I |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Concordia Elbląg | - Match | Gedania Gdansk |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Admira Praha | 1-1 終了 | Čáslav |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SF Baumberg | 4-0 終了 | Eintracht Hohkeppel |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FV Engers 07 | - Match | Cosmos Koblenz |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kosmonosy | 2-1 終了 | Horky nad Jizerou |
2023-01-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cerro Porteno | 2-1 終了 | Oriente Petrolero |
2023-01-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Soroksar | 1-1 終了 | Bekescsaba 1912 |
2023-01-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Progres Niederkorn | - Match | US Mondorf-les-bains |
2023-01-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SSVg Velbert | - Match | ASC Dortmund |
2023-01-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Germania Ratingen | 7-0 終了 | Wermelskirchen |
2023-01-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - Match | CFR Pforzheim |
2023-01-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Deportivo Tachira FC | 2-0 終了 | Cucuta |
2023-01-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Elektron VN | 1-3 終了 | Mashuk-KMV |
2023-01-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brisbane City | - Match | Gold Coast United |
2023-01-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wadi Degla | 1-1 終了 | El Seka El Hadid |
2023-01-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Spartak Myjava | 3-2 終了 | Beluša |
2023-01-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Middelfart | 3-2 終了 | Næsby |
2023-01-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | ASK Klagenfurt | - Match | Treibach |
2023-01-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Raufoss | 4-1 終了 | Toten |
2023-01-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bersenbrück | 1-2 終了 | Bevern |
2023-01-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 1-1 終了 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf |
2023-01-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dietkirchen | - Match | Eisbachtal |
2023-01-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Monheim | 2-0 終了 | Vohwinkel |
2023-01-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dubrava Zagreb | 2-1 終了 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
2023-01-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Petržalka | 2-0 終了 | Pohronie |
2023-01-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Znojmo | 1-3 終了 | Slovácko II |
2023-01-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Diosgyori VTK | 2-0 終了 | FK Košice |
2023-01-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 0-3 終了 | FK Rabotnicki |
2023-01-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rogaška | 1-4 終了 | Rudar |
2023-01-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kustosija | 3-3 終了 | Opatija |
2023-01-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 0-1 終了 | Rapperswil |
2023-01-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Reusrath | 0-0 終了 | Hilden |
2023-01-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Peresvet | 4-9 終了 | Saturn Ramenskoye |
2023-01-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 1-3 終了 | Arsenal Tivat |
2023-01-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Lugano II | 1-4 終了 | Zürich II |
2023-01-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gievenbeck | 4-5 終了 | Mesum |
2023-01-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schonnebeck | 4-4 終了 | Arminia Klosterhardt |
2023-01-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kolomna | 4-4 終了 | Mashuk-KMV |
2023-01-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Zenit Penza | 4-4 終了 | Znamya Noginsk |
2023-01-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | ACS Sirineasa | 2-2 終了 | Corvinul Hunedoara |
2023-01-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Union RB Weinland Ga | 1-1 終了 | Allerheiligen |
2023-01-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cosmos Koblenz | 2-2 終了 | Mülheim-Kärlich |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SDアウカス | 1-1 終了 | Tecnico Universitari |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Moreton Bay United | 1-2 終了 | Gold Coast United |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rochedale Rovers | 2-2 終了 | Brisbane City |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brandýs nad Labem | 3-3 終了 | Horky nad Jizerou |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Chernomorets | 2-1 終了 | SKA Khabarovsk II |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olimpic Zărneşti | - Match | Brașov Steagul Renaș |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Metaloglobus | - Match | Blejoi |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Râmnicu Sărat | - Match | SCM Gloria Buzău |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-4 終了 | Kustosija |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Progresul Spartac | - Match | Dinamo Bucuresti |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Motorlet Praha | 1-2 終了 | Baník Souš |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Blansko | 3-2 終了 | Slovan Rosice |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bohemians 1905 II | 5-1 終了 | Kolín |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Astoria Walldorf II | 0-3 終了 | Dudenhofen |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Strogino | 2-2 終了 | Torpedo Moskva II |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | ACS Sirineasa | 3-3 終了 | Viitorul Şimian |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Zug | 2-0 終了 | Rotkreuz |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Starogard Gdański | 1-3 終了 | Concordia Elbląg |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Polonia Bytom | 2-2 終了 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec I |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sereď | 0-2 終了 | Považská Bystrica |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | U Craiova 1948 | 1-4 終了 | Unirea Dej |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olimpia Elbląg | 2-3 終了 | Sokół Ostróda |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kosmonosy | 2-0 終了 | Čáslav |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pogoń Siedlce | 2-2 終了 | Legionovia Legionowo |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gleisdorf 09 | 3-2 終了 | Mettersdorf |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 3-1 終了 | Jezero |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Chertanovo Moscow | 2-2 終了 | Murom |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Žilina II | 3-3 終了 | Podhale Nowy Targ |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | - Match | Spartak Pleven |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Start Brno | 3-4 終了 | Znojmo |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | VSK Århus | 2-1 終了 | Odder |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | KSZO 1929 | 0-6 終了 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fach-Donaufeld | 2-2 終了 | Schwechat |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Lafnitz II | 2-1 終了 | Draßburg |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bonner SC | 1-2 終了 | KFC Uerdingen 05 |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Chrobry Głogów II | 4-9 終了 | Polonia Środa |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Opatija | 0-2 終了 | Dubrava Zagreb |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SC Kriens | 4-2 終了 | Langenthal |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Weiz | 1-0 終了 | Kohfidisch |
2023-01-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vysoké Mýto | 0-3 終了 | Vrchovina |
2023-01-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Barcelona SC | 1-0 終了 | Mushuc Runa SC |
2023-01-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Admira Praha | 2-0 終了 | Mladá Boleslav II |
2023-01-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slovácko II | 2-2 終了 | Viktoria Otrokovice |
2023-01-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 7-1 終了 | TuS Rüssingen |
2023-01-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SG Bornheim | 3-1 終了 | Unter-Flockenbach |
2023-01-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | LDUキト | 1-2 終了 | El Nacional |
2023-01-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 3-2 終了 | Mashuk-KMV |
2023-01-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 終了 | Tekstilshchik |
2023-01-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dubnica | 1-1 終了 | Lednické Rovne |
2023-01-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fellbach | 0-6 終了 | CFR Pforzheim |
2023-01-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mannsdorf-Großenzers | 8-0 終了 | Schrems |
2023-01-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SF BG Marburg | 0-3 終了 | FC Gießen |
2023-01-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | - Match | Alemannia Waldalgesh |
2023-01-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | MSV Düsseldorf | 0-1 終了 | Friesdorf |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dinamo Bucuresti | - Match | Slatina |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FK Košice | 1-0 終了 | Slavoj Trebišov |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-1 終了 | Jagiellonia II |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Radunia Stężyca | 0-1 終了 | Cartusia Kartuzy |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1-0 終了 | Litex |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slovan Rosice | 4-2 終了 | Tatran Bohunice |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slovan Bratislava II | 1-0 終了 | Inter Bratislava |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | St. Anna | 1-5 終了 | Union RB Weinland Ga |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olimpia Elbląg | 10-0 終了 | Jaguar Gdańsk |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | 1980 Wien | 2-2 終了 | Schwechat |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wisłoka Dębica | 2-1 終了 | Nieciecza II |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | KAC | 2-2 終了 | Treibach |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bonner SC | 0-0 終了 | Porz |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hadamar | 0-4 終了 | Gonsenheim |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | VfB Bottrop 1900 | 0-4 終了 | Kleve |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hürth | 2-1 終了 | Ahrweiler BC |
2023-02-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Metternich | 4-2 終了 | FV Engers 07 |
2023-02-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SDアウカス | 1-4 終了 | LDUキト |
2023-02-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 1-2 終了 | Metalac GM |
2023-02-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tikveš | 2-1 終了 | Kozuv Gevgelija |
2023-02-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Middelfart | 4-0 終了 | Tarup-Paarup |
2023-02-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gnas | 2-4 終了 | Bad Gleichenberg |
2023-02-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mauerwerk | 0-0 終了 | Klingenbach |
2023-02-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wachtberg | 1-3 終了 | Fortuna Köln II |
2023-02-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ginsheim | 0-4 終了 | Viktoria Griesheim |
2023-02-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schlebusch | 0-3 終了 | Bergisch Gladbach |
2023-02-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ohrid | 0-3 終了 | FK Rabotnicki |
2023-02-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Žilina II | 5-5 終了 | Dukla Praha II |
2023-02-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fomat Martin | - Match | Dolný Kubín |
2023-02-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Leobendorf | - Match | Langenrohr |
2023-02-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Voitsberg | 2-2 終了 | St. Anna |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-0 終了 | 松本山雅FC |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Moreton Bay United | 2-0 終了 | Brisbane City |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rochedale Rovers | 1-2 終了 | Gold Coast United |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hradec Králové II | 4-3 終了 | Vysoké Mýto |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Weiz | 2-1 終了 | TuS Heiligenkreuz |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 1-1 終了 | Rača |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Blansko | 1-4 終了 | Start Brno |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dubrava Zagreb | 2-0 終了 | Zagorec |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Viitorul Şimian | 0-2 終了 | ACS Sirineasa |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hutnik Kraków | 3-0 終了 | Odra Wodzislaw |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Chrobry Głogów II | 0-5 終了 | Miedź Legnica II |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Beltinci | 2-1 終了 | Bistrica |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 5-0 終了 | Blejoi |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 1-2 終了 | Viitorul Şelimbăr |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 1-0 終了 | Metaloglobus |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gó | 6-3 終了 | Kluczbork |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | IMT Novi Beograd | 5-3 終了 | RAD |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pogoń Siedlce | 3-1 終了 | Pogoń Grod. Mazowiec |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kalisz | 4-0 終了 | Jarota Jarocin |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brønshøj | 1-1 終了 | FA 2000 |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ishøj | 5-2 終了 | Avarta |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pardubice II | 1-2 終了 | Zagłębie Lubin II |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Komárno | 7-1 終了 | Kalná nad Hronom |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Waldhof Mannheim II | 0-2 終了 | Pirmasens |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SC Kriens | 2-1 終了 | Lugano II |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bałtyk Gdynia | 2-2 終了 | Stolem Gniewino |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Norrby IF | 1-2 終了 | falkenbergs FF |
2023-02-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | LDUキト | 0-0 終了 | SDアウカス |
2023-02-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 0-1 終了 | Púchov |
2023-02-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Admira Praha | 2-3 終了 | Baník Souš |
2023-02-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rutesheim | 1-2 終了 | FC Nottingen |
2023-02-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bayern Alzenau | 2-1 終了 | 1919 Münster |
2023-02-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | ACS Sirineasa | 4-1 終了 | Filiaşi |
2023-02-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Humenné | 4-0 終了 | Lipany |
2023-02-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Uherský Brod | 3-1 終了 | Vsetín |
2023-02-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Marienlyst | 0-1 終了 | Næsby |
2023-02-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ishøj | 3-1 終了 | Frederikssund |
2023-02-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FC Waldbrunn | - Match | Eisbachtal |
2023-02-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 2-1 終了 | Schott Mainz |
2023-02-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alfter | 4-2 終了 | Eintracht Hohkeppel |
2023-02-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Anker Wismar | - Match | Dynamo Schwerin |
2023-02-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2-3 終了 | Barcelona SC |
2023-02-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Baník Ostrava II | 4-4 終了 | Viktoria Otrokovice |
2023-02-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pobeda | - Match | Pelister |
2023-02-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Skopje | 1-3 終了 | Vardar Skopje |
2023-02-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brandýs nad Labem | 2-1 終了 | Čáslav |
2023-02-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hadamar | 3-5 終了 | TuS Koblenz |
2023-02-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 2-0 終了 | Normannia Gmünd |
2023-02-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Unter-Flockenbach | 0-1 終了 | Weinheim |
2023-02-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Niedernhausen | 2-3 終了 | Eddersheim |
2023-02-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FV Engers 07 | - Match | Andernach |
2023-02-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Paradiso | 4-1 終了 | Mendrisio |
2023-02-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Freialdenhoven | 5-1 終了 | Helpenstein |
2023-02-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Guayaquil City FC | 3-2 終了 | Barcelona SC |
2023-02-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Buchonia Flieden | - Match | Neuhof |
2023-02-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olimpia Elbląg | 0-3 終了 | Pogoń Szczecin II |
2023-02-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dubnica | 1-1 終了 | Hanácká |
2023-02-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Považská Bystrica | 3-0 終了 | Častkovce |
2023-02-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fürstenfeld | - Match | Bad Gleichenberg |
2023-02-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gnas | 1-2 終了 | Pinkafeld |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Polonia Bytom | 3-2 終了 | Pawłowice Śląskie |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Weiz | - Match | Mettersdorf |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hradec Králové II | 2-1 終了 | Náchod |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brandýs nad Labem | 4-1 終了 | Polaban Nymburk |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tatran Prešov | 2-0 終了 | Slavoj Trebišov |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Šamorín | 2-1 終了 | Rača |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Beltinci | 2-1 終了 | Rudar |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | KSZO 1929 | 1-0 終了 | Czarni Połaniec |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sokół Ostróda | 2-2 終了 | Concordia Elbląg |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Uničov | 2-1 終了 | Baník Ostrava II |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ślęza Wrocław | 1-2 終了 | Kluczbork |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Viitorul Dăești | 1-2 終了 | ACS Sirineasa |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 3-1 終了 | Viitorul Şimian |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Qviding FIF | 1-3 終了 | Onsala |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vanløse | 2-0 終了 | KFUM Roskilde |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pohronie | 2-0 終了 | Sereď |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Progresul Spartac | 0-0 終了 | Slatina |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Polonia Bytom | 2-1 終了 | Stal Brzeg |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bonner SC | 5-2 終了 | Cosmos Koblenz |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pogoń Siedlce | 3-1 終了 | Znicz Pruszków |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Norrby IF | 4-2 終了 | Astrio |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4-0 終了 | FK Zlatibor |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0-2 終了 | Stomil Olsztyn |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Aluminij | 6-1 終了 | Ilirija |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Start Brno | 4-0 終了 | Velké Meziříčí |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tikveš | 2-1 終了 | Pelister |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Holstebro | 1-1 終了 | Hedensted |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Starogard Gdański | 2-0 終了 | Gedania Gdansk |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Admira Praha II | 1-5 終了 | Kosmonosy |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sokół Sieniawa | 1-0 終了 | Wiązownica |
2023-02-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mauerwerk | 2-1 終了 | Schwechat |
2023-02-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-0 終了 | Barcelona SC |
2023-02-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Emelec | 2-0 終了 | Guayaquil City FC |
2023-02-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Petržalka | 5-0 終了 | Hodonín |
2023-02-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dolný Kubín | 2-1 終了 | Podkonice |
2023-02-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bregalnica Štip | 3-1 終了 | Belasica |
2023-02-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fürstenfeld | 0-4 終了 | Leoben |
2023-02-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ishøj | 5-3 終了 | AB Tårnby |
2023-02-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wiener Viktoria | 0-1 終了 | Mannersdorf |
2023-02-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bad Vilbel | 2-1 終了 | FC 1906 Erlensee |
2023-02-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Eisbachtal | 3-1 終了 | HWW Niederroßbach |
2023-02-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | ACS Sirineasa | 4-0 終了 | Flacăra Horezu |
2023-02-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 1-1 終了 | Slatina |
2023-02-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | KSZO 1929 | 3-1 終了 | Wisła Sandomierz |
2023-02-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bergisch Gladbach | 0-1 終了 | Bonner SC |
2023-02-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hadamar | 1-1 終了 | FC Waldbrunn |
2023-02-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tecnico Universitari | 2-2 終了 | Mushuc Runa SC |
2023-02-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Libertad Asuncion | 1-0 終了 | Gualaceo SC |
2023-02-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kalisz | 3-1 終了 | Unia Skierniewice |
2023-02-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pogoń Siedlce | 3-1 終了 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlas |
2023-02-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kalisz | 3-4 終了 | Polonia Środa |
2023-02-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slovácko II | - Match | Strání |
2023-02-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Deutschlandsberger S | 3-2 終了 | Mettersdorf |
2023-02-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Meteor Praha | 1-2 終了 | Sokol Hostouň |
2023-02-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Uherský Brod | 5-0 終了 | Slavičín |
2023-02-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fomat Martin | 3-1 終了 | Oravské Veselé |
2023-02-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mannsdorf-Großenzers | 3-0 終了 | Gerasdorf Stammersdo |
2023-02-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 1-0 終了 | Allerheiligen |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slatina | 0-0 終了 | Viitorul Şelimbăr |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Zlín II | 0-1 終了 | Baník Ostrava II |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Spartak Myjava | 4-1 終了 | Sereď |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Motorlet Praha | 1-3 終了 | Přepeře |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FK Košice | 6-0 終了 | Spišská Nová Ves |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Minaur Baia Mare | 3-0 終了 | U Craiova 1948 |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 0-0 終了 | Concordia |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vanløse | 0-0 終了 | Avarta |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SCM Gloria Buzău | 1-0 終了 | Metaloglobus |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Holstebro | 2-2 終了 | Varde |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pohronie | 0-1 終了 | Komárno |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Polonia Bytom | - Match | Jastrzębie |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Radunia Stężyca | 7-0 終了 | Chojniczanka Chojnic |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olimpia Elbląg | - Match | Gedania Gdansk |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Unia Swarzędz | 2-1 終了 | Sokół Kleczew |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ishøj | 1-1 終了 | KFUM Roskilde |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CSM Reşiţa | 1-1 終了 | ACS Sirineasa |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Primorje | 0-2 終了 | Krka |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Start Brno | 0-5 終了 | Hanácká |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | VSK Århus | 0-1 終了 | Marienlyst |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Odder | 2-4 終了 | Silkeborg KFUM |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Častkovce | 3-6 終了 | Púchov |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fach-Donaufeld | 4-0 終了 | Zwettl |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 0-0 終了 | Iraklis Larissa |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 0-2 終了 | FC 1906 Erlensee |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | TWL Elektra | - Match | Donau |
2023-02-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gualaceo SC | 2-2 終了 | Libertad Asuncion |
2023-02-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | LDUキト | 3-0 終了 | Deportivo Cuenca |
2023-02-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mladá Boleslav II | 1-0 終了 | Dukla Praha II |
2023-02-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Admira Praha | 2-1 終了 | Benešov |
2023-02-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Petržalka | 2-0 終了 | Rovinka |
2023-02-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Znojmo | 2-1 終了 | Považská Bystrica |
2023-02-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | TSV Steinbach II | 3-5 終了 | Vfb Marburg |
2023-02-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Næsby | 3-1 終了 | OKS |
2023-02-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SF Düren | 3-1 終了 | Pesch |
2023-02-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kocaelispor | 0-2 終了 | Sakaryaspor |
2023-02-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Viby | 3-4 終了 | Lyseng |
2023-02-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wildon | 0-1 終了 | Allerheiligen |
2023-02-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Aluminij | 0-0 終了 | Rogaška |
2023-02-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Polonia Bytom | 9-1 終了 | ROW Rybnik |
2023-02-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Voitsberg | 2-0 終了 | Wolfsberger AC II |
2023-02-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schwechat | 2-2 終了 | Parndorf |
2023-02-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fürstenfeld | 4-2 終了 | Pinkafeld |
2023-02-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Austria Klagenfurt I | 1-2 終了 | Treibach |
2023-02-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kalsdorf | 1-1 終了 | Bruck an der Mur |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dong Thap | 0-0 終了 | Binh Thuan |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hradec Králové II | 6-1 終了 | Letohrad |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Karviná II | 2-1 終了 | Frýdlant |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brandýs nad Labem | 0-5 終了 | Kosmonosy |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Broń Radom | 1-1 終了 | Wisła Sandomierz |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hodonín | 2-1 終了 | Start Brno |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Starogard Gdański | 1-2 終了 | Solec K. |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | VSK Århus | - Match | Silkeborg KFUM |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | AB Tårnby | 2-0 終了 | VB 1968 |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Union Mauer | 6-3 終了 | Kottingbrunn |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Concordia Elbląg | 4-1 終了 | Bałtyk Gdynia |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pardubice II | 2-1 終了 | Miedź Legnica II |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Frýdek-Místek | 3-2 終了 | Unie Hlubina |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gleisdorf 09 | 1-2 終了 | Union RB Weinland Ga |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | St. Anna | 1-3 終了 | UFC Fehring |
2023-02-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Trujillanos FC | 2-1 終了 | Héroes de Falcón |
2023-02-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Admira Praha | 4-1 終了 | Rokycany |
2023-02-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 0-0 終了 | Sereď |
2023-02-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Middelfart | 3-1 終了 | OKS |
2023-02-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | B 1909 | 1-0 終了 | Dalum |
2023-02-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Odder | 3-3 終了 | Lyseng |
2023-02-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | - Match | Germania Ober-Roden |
2023-03-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | VSK Århus | 7-0 終了 | Nørresundby |
2023-03-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brønshøj | 2-2 終了 | AB Tårnby |
2023-03-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Austria Salzburg | 4-1 終了 | Puch |
2023-03-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dong Nai | 1-1 終了 | Dong Thap |
2023-03-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bình Phước | 1-1 終了 | Vĩnh Long |
2023-03-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sävedalen | - Match | IFK Skövde |
2023-03-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bà Ria Vũng Tàu | 1-0 終了 | Dong Thap |
2023-03-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Phú Thọ | 0-0 終了 | Phu Dong |
2023-03-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bình Phước | 3-0 終了 | Gia Định |
2023-03-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hòa Bình | 3-0 終了 | Hải Nam |
2023-03-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hòa Bình | 4-2 終了 | Phu Dong |
2023-03-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Phú Thọ | 2-1 終了 | Hải Nam |
2023-03-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hải Nam | - Match | Phu Dong |
2023-03-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Phú Thọ | 1-2 終了 | Hòa Bình |
2023-03-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sanna Khanh Hoa | 1-0 終了 | Binh Dinh |
2023-03-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Belasica | 1-0 終了 | Bregalnica Štip |
2023-03-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Makedonija GjP | 2-0 終了 | Vardar Skopje |
2023-03-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | dalkurd FF | 3-0 終了 | Täby |
2023-04-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | ACS Sirineasa | - Match | Minerul Costeşti |
2023-04-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | ES Setif | - Match | El Eulma |
2023-05-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CS Constantine | - Match | HB Chelghoum Laïd |
2023-05-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Binh Duong | 4-1 終了 | Long An |
2023-05-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kien Giang | 2-1 終了 | Da Nang II |
2023-05-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hải Nam | 2-0 終了 | Hạ Long CFC |
2023-05-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CS Constantine | 3-0 終了 | Khenchela |
2023-05-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hải Nam | 0-0 終了 | Da Nang II |
2023-05-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CS Constantine | 3-1 終了 | HB Chelghoum Laïd |
2023-06-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sutjeska | 0-2 終了 | Arsenal Tivat |
2023-06-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Struga | 2-2 終了 | Ballkani |
2023-06-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gzira United | 4-0 終了 | Birkirkara |
2023-06-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2-0 終了 | Arsenal Tivat |
2023-06-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Büderich | 3-0 終了 | Kapellen-Erft |
2023-06-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CS Constantine | 7-0 終了 | Khenchela |
2023-06-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FC Gießen | 1-0 終了 | Gonsenheim |
2023-06-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vasas | 1-1 終了 | Komárno |
2023-06-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sutjeska | - Match | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
2023-06-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 2-1 終了 | Sportist Svoge |
2023-06-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Arsenal Tivat | - Match | Zvijezda 09 |
2023-06-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wormatia Worms | 2-2 終了 | Arminia Ludwigshafen |
2023-06-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Treibach | 1-1 終了 | ASK Klagenfurt |
2023-06-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FK Sarajevo | 2-0 終了 | Shkendija |
2023-06-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fürstenfeld | 1-5 終了 | Voitsberg |
2023-06-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 1-1 終了 | Kalsdorf |
2023-06-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Büderich | 1-1 終了 | Union Schafhausen |
2023-07-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Radunia Stężyca | 1-2 終了 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
2023-07-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cheshunt | 4-3 終了 | FC Romania |
2023-07-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FV Engers 07 | 5-1 終了 | Ahrweiler BC |
2023-07-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Germania Ober-Roden | 0-2 終了 | Bayern Alzenau |
2023-07-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Quick Boys | 2-0 終了 | GVV Unitas |
2023-07-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FC Gießen | 10-0 終了 | Vfb Marburg |
2023-07-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brighouse Town | 1-1 終了 | Farsley Celtic FC |
2023-07-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Redditch United | - Match | Llantwit Major |
2023-07-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Zagłębie Lubin II | 0-3 終了 | Karkonosze Jelenia G |
2023-07-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olimpia Elbląg | 2-3 終了 | Olimpia Grudziądz |
2023-07-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Birkirkara | 0-2 終了 | Hamrun Spartans |
2023-07-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Viktoria Griesheim | 1-3 終了 | TuBa Pohlheim |
2023-07-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 6-1 終了 | Türkspor Berlin |
2023-07-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Victoria Hamburg | 0-1 終了 | SV Eichede |
2023-07-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Southall | 1-1 終了 | Bracknell Town |
2023-07-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | St Ives Town | 1-2 終了 | Spalding United |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Voitsberg | 2-1 終了 | Lebring |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Weiz | 2-3 終了 | Rapid Wien II |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | UFC Fehring | 2-0 終了 | Bad Gleichenberg |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | YF Juventus | 2-1 終了 | Höngg |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Germania Ober-Roden | 2-2 終了 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Crumlin United | 0-3 終了 | Ballyclare Comrades |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Penybont | 1-0 終了 | Haverfordwest County |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bamber Bridge | 0-1 終了 | Curzon Ashton |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Chatham Town | 2-2 終了 | Sittingbourne |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Harlow Town | 3-2 終了 | Takeley |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Badshot Lea | 0-6 終了 | Winchester City |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Folkestone Invicta | 0-1 終了 | Tonbridge Angels |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Nuneaton Town | 0-3 終了 | Notts County |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ascot United | 0-0 終了 | Slough Town |
2023-07-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hyde United | 2-2 終了 | Bury AFC |
2023-07-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Struga | 1-2 終了 | Tirana |
2023-07-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Galanta | 0-3 終了 | Komárno |
2023-07-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Al Sadd | 4-0 終了 | SVG Reichenau |
2023-07-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wikielec | 2-0 終了 | Olimpia Elbląg |
2023-07-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Türkspor Dortmund | 3-2 終了 | Lüner SV |
2023-07-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Waldgirmes | 4-2 終了 | Hadamar |
2023-07-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dorndorf | 0-4 終了 | Eisbachtal |
2023-07-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Avro | 1-1 終了 | Radcliffe |
2023-07-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tasmania Berlin | 1-1 終了 | BFC Preussen |
2023-07-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Stern Britz | - Match | Lichtenberg |
2023-07-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2-1 終了 | Sportfreunde Lotte |
2023-07-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 0-2 終了 | Hapoel Ramat Gan |
2023-07-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hutnik Kraków | 0-1 終了 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2023-07-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Koblach | 1-7 終了 | Rot-Weiß Rankweil |
2023-07-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | アル・ヒラル | - Match | Velden |
2023-07-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gnas | 2-2 終了 | Deutschlandsberger S |
2023-07-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wildon | 2-5 終了 | Gleisdorf 09 |
2023-07-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wals-Grünau | 2-1 終了 | Kuchl |
2023-07-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hertha | 9-0 終了 | Anif |
2023-07-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hohenems | 2-5 終了 | Brühl |
2023-07-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Caldas | 1-0 終了 | União de Leiria |
2023-07-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alemannia Waldalgesh | 2-2 終了 | Eintracht Bad Kreuzn |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Unirea Dej | 4-0 終了 | Minaur Baia Mare |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wieczysta Kraków | 2-0 終了 | Hutnik Kraków |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 3-0 終了 | Wikielec |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | KSZO 1929 | 0-2 終了 | Avia Świdnik |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fola Esch | 1-0 終了 | Schifflange |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Starogard Gdański | 0-2 終了 | Solec K. |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pogoń Siedlce | 0-1 終了 | Wisła Puławy |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Höngg | 3-0 終了 | Black Stars |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Staaken | 2-2 終了 | Stern |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Anker Wismar | 1-0 終了 | Paloma |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bövinghausen | 2-1 終了 | Homberg |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Long Eaton United | 3-0 終了 | Sporting Khalsa |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Coleshill Town | 3-2 終了 | Chasetown |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FC Differdange 03 | 3-1 終了 | AS Jeunesse Esch |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 7-2 終了 | Marisca Mersch |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | OFK Vršac | 1-1 終了 | ACS Sirineasa |
2023-07-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Spartak Varna | 2-1 終了 | Dobrudzha |
2023-07-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dolný Kubín | 1-0 終了 | Spišská Nová Ves |
2023-07-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Petrovac | - Match | Borac Banja Luka |
2023-07-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rellinghausen | 0-4 終了 | Sprockhovel |
2023-07-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tennis Borussia | 0-2 終了 | SCC Berlin |
2023-07-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 5-2 終了 | TSV Mariendorf |
2023-07-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bövinghausen | - Match | Espelkamp |
2023-07-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | RW Frankfurt | 1-3 終了 | Friedberg |
2023-07-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alemannia Waldalgesh | 3-1 終了 | Bretzenheim |
2023-07-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Yate Town | 0-1 終了 | Chippenham Town |
2023-07-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Redditch United | 0-0 終了 | Brackley Town |
2023-07-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bangor | 1-1 終了 | Moyola Park |
2023-07-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Beaconsfield Town | 3-3 終了 | Farnborough |
2023-07-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hednesford Town | 0-1 終了 | Rushall Olympic |
2023-07-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Nuneaton Town | 1-4 終了 | Hereford |
2023-07-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tamworth | 2-1 終了 | Stourbridge |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 9-0 終了 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Indjija | 1-0 終了 | Rudar Prijedor |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hlučín | 0-1 終了 | Jastrzębie |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Star Starachowice | 4-0 終了 | Bełchatów |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Optik Rathenow | 1-3 終了 | FC Lok Stendal |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Galanta | 0-4 終了 | Petržalka |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Karviná II | 3-2 終了 | Frýdlant |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slovan Rosice | 3-2 終了 | Tatran Bohunice |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Lech Poznań II | 2-2 終了 | Noteć Czarnków |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | OFK Beograd | 1-2 終了 | OFK Vršac |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schwaz | 0-0 終了 | Hall |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fortuna Heddesheim | 3-1 終了 | VfR Mannheim |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 7-2 終了 | Wilmersdorf |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kray | 0-1 終了 | Union Frintrop |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schonnebeck | 6-0 終了 | Blau-Weiß Mintard |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Red Star Zürich | 1-3 終了 | Höngg |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Holzheimer SG | 2-1 終了 | Meerbusch |
2023-07-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sutton Common Rovers | 5-1 終了 | Merstham |
2023-07-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SW Essen | 1-2 終了 | SG Wattenscheid 09 |
2023-07-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Viktoria Arnoldsweil | 0-4 終了 | Eintracht Hohkeppel |
2023-07-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kundl | 2-2 終了 | Kirchbichl |
2023-07-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Erith Town | 2-2 終了 | Lewes |
2023-07-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 1-0 終了 | Hapoel Petah Tikva |
2023-07-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tatran Prešov | 1-1 終了 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2023-07-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pipinsried | 1-2 終了 | Eichstätt |
2023-07-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Voitsberg | - Match | Bruck an der Mur |
2023-07-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gleisdorf 09 | 4-0 終了 | Frauental |
2023-07-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hohenems | 4-2 終了 | Berg |
2023-07-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mannsdorf-Großenzers | 1-0 終了 | St. Pölten II |
2023-07-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Chojniczanka Chojnic | 2-0 終了 | Gedania Gdansk |
2023-07-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Homberg | 1-1 終了 | Sterkrade-Nord |
2023-07-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Herne Bay | 2-1 終了 | Margate |
2023-07-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Horsham | 2-2 終了 | Metropolitan Police |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sokol Zápy | 4-3 終了 | Králův Dvůr |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1-2 終了 | Slovan Velvary |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brașov Steagul Renaș | 1-1 終了 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neam |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slavoj Trebišov | 1-5 終了 | Humenné |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dolný Kubín | 1-2 終了 | Hlučín |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Spartak Myjava | 3-1 終了 | Beluša |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Považská Bystrica | 2-0 終了 | Viktoria Otrokovice |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dachau | 1-0 終了 | Unterföhring |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kray | 1-0 終了 | VfB Bottrop 1900 |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | RSV Eintracht | 0-2 終了 | BFC Preussen |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bergisch Gladbach | 3-4 終了 | Sportfreunde Siegen |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Spišská Nová Ves | 0-2 終了 | Snina |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cheshunt | 1-2 終了 | King's Lynn Town |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hungerford Town | 3-2 終了 | Chippenham Town |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | OFK Vršac | 0-0 終了 | Dumbrăviţa |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | オーランド・パイレーツFC | 3-1 終了 | インデペンディエンテ・デル・バジェ |
2023-07-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fürstenfeld | 2-1 終了 | Bad Gleichenberg |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FAS | 2-1 終了 | Olancho |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1-0 終了 | Muscelul Câmpulung E |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Inter Bratislava | 2-1 終了 | Znojmo |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2-8 終了 | Makkabi |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tasmania Berlin | 6-0 終了 | SCC Berlin |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bayern Alzenau | 5-0 終了 | SG Bornheim |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sparta Lichtenberg | - Match | Concordia Britz |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schonnebeck | 2-2 終了 | SG Wattenscheid 09 |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 0-3 終了 | Freialdenhoven |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Meerbusch | 2-1 終了 | Viersen |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wolfurt | 0-2 終了 | Nenzing |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kufstein | 3-2 終了 | Ebbs |
2023-07-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | AS Jeunesse Esch | 5-0 終了 | US Hostert |
2023-07-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Lod | 1-1 終了 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
2023-07-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rudar Prijedor | 0-0 終了 | OFK Beograd |
2023-07-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sharjah FC | 2-0 終了 | Csikszereda |
2023-07-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Metalac GM | 1-1 終了 | Vardar Skopje |
2023-07-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Jeunesse Schieren | 4-3 終了 | Etzella Ettelbruck |
2023-07-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Southall | 2-1 終了 | Kings Langley |
2023-07-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hullbridge Sports | 1-0 終了 | Cheshunt |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olimpic Zărneşti | 3-1 終了 | Concordia |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Langenrohr | 1-6 終了 | Wiener Viktoria |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | HIK | 4-0 終了 | Avarta |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ishøj | 2-1 終了 | FA 2000 |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Frem | 2-2 終了 | Tårnby FF |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | RSV Eintracht | 4-1 終了 | Oranienburger FC |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 1-0 終了 | Gonsenheim |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bornreihe | 0-3 終了 | Verden 04 |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schwaz | 5-3 終了 | Mils |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Moyola Park | 2-2 終了 | Ballyclare Comrades |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Warrenpoint Town | 0-1 終了 | H&W Welders |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | United of Manchester | 2-1 終了 | Warrington Town |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Nuneaton Town | 1-4 終了 | Solihull Moors |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Thackley | 1-6 終了 | Guiseley AFC |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Metropolitan Police | 1-1 終了 | Hampton & Richmond |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Curzon Ashton | 1-4 終了 | Macclesfield |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Harlow Town | 1-2 終了 | Brightlingsea Regent |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Long Eaton United | 1-1 終了 | Alfreton Town |
2023-07-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ware | 0-3 終了 | St Ives Town |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brașov Steagul Renaș | 1-1 終了 | Unirea Slobozia |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Teplice II | 0-3 終了 | Slavia Praha II |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Academica | 2-1 終了 | Varzim |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Lusitânia Lourosa | 1-2 終了 | Leixoes |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CS Dinamo București | 1-3 終了 | SCM Gloria Buzău |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Baniyas SC | 2-1 終了 | Veszprém |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | BVSC | 2-3 終了 | Budaörs |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sokol Zápy | 8-1 終了 | Meteor Praha |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Čáslav | 0-6 終了 | Pardubice II |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sokół Kleczew | 4-3 終了 | Unia Swarzędz |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slovan Velvary | 4-3 終了 | Kladno |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | TVD Velbert | 0-2 終了 | Cronenberger SC |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1-0 終了 | Rudow |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2-0 終了 | RW Maaslingen |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FSV Kühlungsborn | 1-5 終了 | Rostocker FC |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | AS Jeunesse Esch | 2-2 終了 | Fola Esch |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FV Engers 07 | 8-2 終了 | Dorndorf |
2023-07-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Corby Town | 0-2 終了 | Peterborough Sports |
2023-07-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vardar Skopje | 2-1 終了 | Bokelj |
2023-07-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | US Hostert | 3-7 終了 | Schifflange |
2023-07-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Třinec | 1-1 終了 | Viktoria Otrokovice |
2023-07-21 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Coalville Town | 2-1 終了 | Tamworth |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bohemians 1905 II | 2-7 終了 | Mladá Boleslav II |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Starogard Gdański | 1-0 終了 | Wikielec |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Avia Świdnik | 2-0 終了 | Star Starachowice |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Havířov | 1-4 終了 | Frýdek-Místek |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Motorlet Praha | 0-3 終了 | Benešov |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Garbarnia Kraków | 0-2 終了 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Povltava FA | 2-2 終了 | Kladno |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gyori ETO FC | 2-1 終了 | Al-Gharafa |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Častkovce | 1-5 終了 | Spartak Myjava |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Astoria Walldorf II | 2-2 終了 | Arminia Ludwigshafen |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Považská Bystrica | 1-2 終了 | Hranice |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dolný Kubín | 4-1 終了 | Lipany |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Stolem Gniewino | 0-0 終了 | Luzino |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1-1 終了 | Slovan Liberec II |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pogoń Grod. Mazowiec | - 開始前 | Pilica Białobrzegi |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Triglav | 0-1 終了 | Budafoki LC |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kluczbork | 3-2 終了 | Ślęza Wrocław |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tennis Borussia | 12-1 終了 | Concordia Buckow / |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1-3 終了 | BFC Preussen |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fernwald | 1-1 終了 | Eisbachtal |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 11-0 終了 | Berlin Hilalspor |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brașov Steagul Renaș | 2-1 終了 | Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Guiseley AFC | 1-0 終了 | Spennymoor Town |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rushall Olympic | 1-1 終了 | Halesowen Town |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Stamford | 3-0 終了 | Peterborough Sports |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Merstham | 3-5 終了 | Carshalton Athletic |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Enfield Town | 0-0 終了 | Bracknell Town |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alfreton Town | 2-2 終了 | Solihull Moors |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Walton & Hersham | 2-0 終了 | Hanworth Villa |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Potters Bar Town | 0-1 終了 | Chesham United |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 3-1 終了 | Al Qadsia |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Jednota Bánová | 1-0 終了 | Karviná II |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Púchov | 3-0 終了 | Hamsik Academy |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gyori ETO FC | 0-0 終了 | Baniyas SC |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | USレッチェ | 11-1 終了 | Rovereto |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | AS Jeunesse Esch | 0-1 終了 | Swift Hesperange |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rudar Prijedor | 1-0 終了 | Hatta SC |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Viktoria Bronnzell | 3-3 終了 | SV Steinbach |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Marbella | 0-0 終了 | Malaga |
2023-07-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | La Virgen del Camino | 0-1 終了 | Cultural Leonesa |
2023-07-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sereď | 2-0 終了 | Malženice |
2023-07-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tasmania Berlin | 1-3 終了 | Stern |
2023-07-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Anker Wismar | - Match | SV Eichede |
2023-07-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FC 1906 Erlensee | 4-1 終了 | Dortelweil |
2023-07-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Homberg | 1-1 終了 | SG Wattenscheid 09 |
2023-07-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Germania Ratingen | 1-1 終了 | Rot-Weiß Deuten |
2023-07-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | San Fernando CD | 0-0 終了 | AD Ceuta FC |
2023-07-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slavia Praha II | 2-2 終了 | Hapoel Acre |
2023-07-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Billericay Town | 0-0 終了 | Hendon |
2023-07-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rouen | 3-0 終了 | Chambly Thelle FC |
2023-07-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Stolem Gniewino | 1-1 終了 | Rozwój Katowice |
2023-07-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Guiseley AFC | 1-0 終了 | Scarborough Athletic |
2023-07-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Haringey Borough | 2-1 終了 | Royston Town |
2023-07-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Metropolitan Police | 1-2 終了 | Farnborough |
2023-07-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Stalybridge Celtic | 1-1 終了 | Ashton United |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | アル・ラーヤンSC | - Match | アル・ドゥハイルSC |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Concordia | 1-1 終了 | Slatina |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | ACS Sirineasa | - Match | CSM Reşiţa |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CS Mioveni | 0-1 終了 | Arges Pitesti |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ursaria | 1-2 終了 | Real Zaragoza II |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Customs United | 2-2 終了 | Muangthong United |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | OFK Beograd | 0-0 終了 | Sloboda Uzice |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | エミレーツクラブ | 2-2 終了 | Al Arabi SC |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Radnički Novi Beogra | - 開始前 | Mladost Novi Sad |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Viitorul Şimian | 2-3 終了 | ACS Sirineasa |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pardubice II | 4-0 終了 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec I |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Karkonosze Jelenia G | 4-1 終了 | Śląsk Wrocław II |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Velké Meziříčí | 0-9 終了 | Blansko |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kolín | 2-2 終了 | Český Brod |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | MTE 1904 | 1-3 終了 | Inter Bratislava |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ústí nad Labem | 4-0 終了 | Arsenal Česká Lípa |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Benešov | 2-3 終了 | Admira Praha |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atlético Arteixo | 0-1 終了 | Compostela |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fola Esch | 3-0 終了 | US Rumelange |
2023-07-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Homberg | 4-2 終了 | Speldorf |
2023-07-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Marmorek | - 開始前 | Hapoel Ra'anana |
2023-07-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | FK Rabotnicki | 0-4 終了 | アル・イテファク |
2023-07-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Baniyas SC | 4-0 終了 | Galanta |
2023-07-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Skopje | 2-4 終了 | KF Gostivari |
2023-07-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Erith & Belvedere | 2-2 終了 | Hastings United |
2023-07-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 0-1 終了 | Hapoel Ra'anana |
2023-07-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff | 3-0 終了 | Hapoel Ramat Gan |
2023-07-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Marbella | 0-1 終了 | Lincoln Red Imps FC |
2023-07-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bihor Oradea | 1-3 終了 | Dumbrăviţa |
2023-07-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Górnik Polkowice | 1-3 終了 | Stilon Gorzów |
2023-07-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brașov Steagul Renaș | 2-1 終了 | Olimpic Cetate |
2023-07-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sharjah FC | 1-0 終了 | Al Bataeh |
2023-07-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dubočica | 1-0 終了 | Vardar Skopje |
2023-07-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | アル・ラーヤンSC | 3-3 終了 | Al-Wasl FC |
2023-07-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Langenrohr | 0-1 終了 | Stadlau |
2023-07-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Al Ain | 2-0 終了 | Intercity |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tunari | 1-3 終了 | Concordia |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Înainte Modelu | 1-2 終了 | Progresul Spartac |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bohemians 1905 II | 1-3 終了 | Slovan Velvary |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Slavia Praha II | - Match | Sokol Hostouň |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Unirea Dej | 1-0 終了 | SCM Zalău |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dubrava Zagreb | 1-2 終了 | Vrapče Zagreb |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kolín | 1-3 終了 | Dukla Praha II |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brașov Steagul Renaș | 1-3 終了 | Sepsi II |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Unirea Bascov | - Match | Arges Pitesti |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SS Reyes | 1-1 終了 | Guadalajara |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ústí nad Labem | 6-0 終了 | Karlovy Vary |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 1-2 終了 | Real Ávila |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Poprad | - Match | Třinec |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Escobedo | - Match | Racing Santander II |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | L'Entregu | 2-1 終了 | Real Oviedo II |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Elana Toruń | 0-0 終了 | Wikielec |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Muangthong United | 4-1 終了 | バンコク・ユナイテッドFC |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ballymun United | 0-1 終了 | Annagh United |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Plymouth Parkway | 1-1 終了 | Yeovil Town |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Walton & Hersham | 4-3 終了 | Hashtag United |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hyde United | 1-1 終了 | Stalybridge Celtic |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Guiseley AFC | 1-1 終了 | Farsley Celtic FC |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Haringey Borough | 1-2 終了 | St Albans City |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tonbridge Angels | 1-0 終了 | Margate |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | パフォスFC | - Match | Al-Fateh |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vicenza Virtus | 1-1 終了 | Clodiense |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Giana Erminio | 0-2 終了 | Novara |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 3-0 終了 | US Rumelange |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | AS Jeunesse Esch | 3-2 終了 | Bettembourg |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sokol Zápy | 2-2 終了 | Jiskra Domažlice |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Belišće | 0-3 終了 | Vukovar |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Compostela | 0-0 終了 | Villalbés |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vicenza Virtus | - Match | Montebelluna |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Montalegre | 1-1 終了 | Fafe |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dijon | 4-1 終了 | Annecy |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Start | 1-2 終了 | Mjondalen |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Avellino | 2-0 終了 | Chieti |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rimini | 2-0 終了 | Victor San Marino |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gimnástica Torrelave | 2-1 終了 | Athletic Club II |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Floriana | 1-1 終了 | Birkirkara |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Numancia | 4-0 終了 | Real Sociedad II |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Calahorra | 0-1 終了 | Cultural Leonesa |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atlético Baleares | 1-1 終了 | Mallorca II |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olot | 0-2 終了 | Sabadell |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Lleida Esportiu | 0-1 終了 | Teruel |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cartaya | 0-1 終了 | Recreativo Huelva |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Muleño | 1-5 終了 | Ucam Murcia |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Torre del Mar | 0-1 終了 | El Palo |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ibiza | 4-0 終了 | Penya Independent |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Chiclana | 1-1 終了 | Algeciras |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 0-3 終了 | Badajoz |
2023-07-29 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Montijo | 0-1 終了 | Mérida AD |
2023-07-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bonner SC | 3-1 終了 | Sportfreunde Siegen |
2023-07-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Homberg | 2-0 終了 | FSV Duisburg |
2023-07-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Germania Ratingen | 12-0 終了 | Altenberg |
2023-07-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bövinghausen | 3-1 終了 | Kleve |
2023-07-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SF Hamborn | 3-2 終了 | Blau-Weiß Mintard |
2023-07-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | US Mondorf-les-bains | 6-1 終了 | Jeunesse Canach |
2023-07-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pro Sesto | 0-3 終了 | Albinoleffe |
2023-07-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | UNA Strassen | 2-1 終了 | Fola Esch |
2023-07-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Lumezzane | 1-4 終了 | ブレシア・カルチョ |
2023-07-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Forli | 1-4 終了 | Cesena |
2023-07-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | アル・ラーヤンSC | - Match | Szombathelyi Haladas |
2023-07-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | エミレーツクラブ | 1-2 終了 | Al-Qadisiyah FC |
2023-07-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Al Ahli Doha | 0-3 終了 | Sharjah FC |
2023-07-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Voska Sport | 1-0 終了 | Fushë Kosova |
2023-07-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gubbio | 2-0 終了 | Sporting Trestina |
2023-07-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Zagora | 2-2 終了 | Sibenik |
2023-07-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Komet Arsten | 2-3 終了 | Werder Bremen III |
2023-07-31 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | アル・ラーヤンSC | 4-0 終了 | Korneuburg |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Marmorek | 2-2 終了 | Agudat Sport Ashdod |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cjarlins Muzane | 1-1 終了 | Torres |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | San Nicolò | 0-2 終了 | Pineto |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Holon Yermiyahu | 1-0 終了 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | アル・ドゥハイルSC | 2-1 終了 | Imst |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sanluqueño | 0-0 終了 | Algeciras |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | RAAL La Louvière | 3-1 終了 | Mondercange |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vauxhall Motors | 1-1 終了 | Marine |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Binfield | 0-2 終了 | Basingstoke Town |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Merstham | 1-3 終了 | Chertsey Town |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Buxton | 0-3 終了 | Macclesfield |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Leatherhead | 3-1 終了 | Dartford |
2023-08-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Canvey Island | 1-1 終了 | Grays Athletic |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alcorcón II | 0-2 終了 | Illescas |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fiorenzuola | 1-6 終了 | Novara |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vigor Senigallia | 2-1 終了 | Vis Pesaro |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tritium | 9-0 終了 | Real Calepina |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Figline | 1-3 終了 | Arezzo |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Trnje | 2-1 終了 | Jarun |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cartagena LU II | 5-1 終了 | Montecasillas |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Avilés | 0-0 終了 | Ponferradina |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CDエルデンセ | 0-0 終了 | CDテネリフェ |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Borussia Emsdetten | 0-6 終了 | Eintracht Rheine |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alcoyano | 0-1 終了 | Hércules |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Barakaldo | 1-1 終了 | Racing Santander II |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Saguntino | 1-1 終了 | Yeclano |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bembibre | 1-5 終了 | Cultural Leonesa |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gijón Industrial | 0-1 終了 | Marino de Luanco |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Caudal | 0-2 終了 | Langreo |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1-1 終了 | Schermbeck |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Compostela | 0-1 終了 | Celta de Vigo II |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-3 終了 | Rayo Majadahonda |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mérida AD | 2-2 終了 | Real Betis II |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Floriana | 2-1 終了 | Tarxien Rainbows |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Worthing | 3-3 終了 | Broadbridge Heath |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | UD San Fernando | 1-0 終了 | Teror |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Coruxo | 1-0 終了 | Pontevedra |
2023-08-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Xerez Deportivo | 0-2 終了 | Unionistas de Salama |
2023-08-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Muaither SC | 3-0 終了 | Al Shahaniya |
2023-08-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | UMM Salal | 1-3 終了 | Al Khaleej Saihat |
2023-08-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atlético Baleares | 1-0 終了 | Penya Independent |
2023-08-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pontedera | 3-1 終了 | Tau Altopascio |
2023-08-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Preußen Münster II | 1-0 終了 | Westfalia Kinderhaus |
2023-08-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schonnebeck | 2-0 終了 | Krefeld-Fischeln |
2023-08-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Villacañas | 2-3 終了 | Getafe II |
2023-08-03 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Erith & Belvedere | 1-1 終了 | Margate |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2-3 終了 | Hapoel Marmorek |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | KCCA | 2-0 終了 | Homeboyz |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atalanta II | 2-1 終了 | RG Ticino |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | アル・ラーヤンSC | - Match | アル・アハリ・サウジFC |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Besa Dobërdoll | 4-1 終了 | Teteks |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hibernians | 0-2 終了 | Floriana |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dinamo Helfort | 2-2 終了 | Zwettl |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Silla | 0-1 終了 | Torrent |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Croatia Zmijavci | 2-1 終了 | Sibenik |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Valladolid II | 1-0 終了 | Almazán |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Huarte | 2-3 終了 | San Juan |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tienen | 1-0 終了 | Diegem Sport |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Avilés | 0-0 終了 | スポルティング・デ・ヒホン |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Marine | 3-0 終了 | Nantwich Town |
2023-08-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Montijo | 0-0 終了 | Badajoz |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cartagena LU II | 3-0 終了 | Torrellano |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 0-1 終了 | Illescas |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Navalcarnero | 3-2 終了 | Leganés II |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Calahorra | 0-1 終了 | Vitoria |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cádiz II | 4-1 終了 | Magpies |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alessandria | 2-1 終了 | Chieri |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Arenas Getxo | 1-3 終了 | Barakaldo |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atlético Madrid II | 3-3 終了 | Gimnástica Segoviana |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Renate | 0-0 終了 | Villa Valle |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gernika | 1-1 終了 | Padura |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kozakken Boys | 0-3 終了 | Baronie |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Racing Santander II | 3-1 終了 | Laredo |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Celta de Vigo II | 0-0 終了 | Arenteiro |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Wacker Obercastrop | 1-1 終了 | Hilden |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kozakken Boys | 1-2 終了 | GVV Unitas |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Poggibonsi | 0-5 終了 | Lucchese |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dugopolje | 1-2 終了 | Solin |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CDルーゴ | 1-1 終了 | Compostela |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sestao River | 0-1 終了 | Real Unión |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Villalbés | 1-1 終了 | Pontevedra |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Titánico | 0-3 終了 | Covadonga |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Brea | 1-1 終了 | Numancia |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CF Talavera | 1-1 終了 | Guijuelo |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alzira | 0-0 終了 | Racing Cartagena MM |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Ávila | 2-0 終了 | Fuenlabrada |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Los Barrios | 0-1 終了 | Algeciras |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Teruel | 1-0 終了 | Valencia II |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Yeclano | 0-1 終了 | Alcoyano |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | San Fernando CD | 1-2 終了 | Marbella |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mérida AD | 2-0 終了 | Recreativo Huelva |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Zamora | 0-5 終了 | Unionistas de Salama |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Malaga | 2-1 終了 | Antequera |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Fuente Cantos | 0-1 終了 | Llerenense |
2023-08-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Xerez | 0-2 終了 | Real Betis II |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atlético Baleares | 1-1 終了 | Andratx |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1-4 終了 | Germania Ratingen |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | SC St. Tönis | 1-1 終了 | Mülheimer |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 1-6 終了 | Fortuna Köln II |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dugopolje | 3-1 終了 | Sibenik |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | NECナイメヘン | 1-1 終了 | Kagera Sugar |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rupel Boom | 0-5 終了 | Heist |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Medeama | 0-1 終了 | Kara |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ponte San Pietro | 1-2 終了 | Albinoleffe |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Muaither SC | 3-2 終了 | Kazma |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Spal | 4-0 終了 | Corticella |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ancona | 0-0 終了 | Ravenna |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Croatia Zmijavci | 2-1 終了 | Solin |
2023-08-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bedem Ivankovo | 3-1 終了 | HNK Cibalia |
2023-08-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kırklarelispor | 2-0 終了 | Elazığspor |
2023-08-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0-0 終了 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
2023-08-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Melilla | 0-2 終了 | Ucam Murcia |
2023-08-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Coruxo | 0-0 終了 | Deportivo La Coruna |
2023-08-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hoogstraten | 1-1 終了 | Berchem Sport |
2023-08-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Torrellano | 1-0 終了 | Yeclano |
2023-08-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mutilvera | 4-0 終了 | Huarte |
2023-08-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Katwijk | 1-2 終了 | TOGB |
2023-08-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2-0 終了 | Sportlust '46 |
2023-08-08 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Huétor Tájar | 0-3 終了 | Granada II |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Elche II | 1-0 終了 | La Unión Atlético |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Arenas Getxo | 0-0 終了 | Racing Santander II |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ancona | 1-1 終了 | Corticella |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Giugliano | 4-1 終了 | Vastogirardi |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kazma | 0-0 終了 | UMM Salal |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | PRO Vercelli | 1-3 終了 | Albinoleffe |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Carrarese | 2-0 終了 | Lavagnese |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Clodiense | 1-4 終了 | Padova |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Deportivo Alavés II | 1-1 終了 | Athletic Club II |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Sociedad II | 1-0 終了 | Sestao River |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Estepona | 1-0 終了 | AD Ceuta FC |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Castellón | 1-2 終了 | Gimnastic |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gernika | 2-1 終了 | Castro |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Langreo | 1-0 終了 | L'Entregu |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Malaga | 1-1 終了 | San Fernando CD |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Arandina | 0-0 終了 | Numancia |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bembibre | 0-1 終了 | Ponferradina |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Reddis | 2-3 終了 | Lleida Esportiu |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Arenteiro | 1-1 終了 | Pontevedra |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alzira | 2-4 終了 | Alcoyano |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Águilas | 1-0 終了 | Hércules |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Izarra | 1-0 終了 | Burladés |
2023-08-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atlético Madrid II | 2-0 終了 | Atlético Baleares |
2023-08-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Maccabi Ashdod | 7-0 終了 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
2023-08-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Getafe II | 0-0 終了 | RSD Alcalá |
2023-08-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Móstoles | 1-2 終了 | Guadalajara |
2023-08-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tritium | 1-2 終了 | Giana Erminio |
2023-08-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tamaraceite | 1-3 終了 | UD San Fernando |
2023-08-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Barakaldo | 6-1 終了 | Urduliz |
2023-08-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Melilla | 1-0 終了 | Orihuela |
2023-08-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Compostela | 0-2 終了 | Deportivo La Coruna |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Navalcarnero | 2-1 終了 | Rayo Vallecano II |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atlético Madrid II | 2-0 終了 | Intercity |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | La Unión Atlético | 0-1 終了 | Orihuela |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Madrid II | 1-0 終了 | Fuenlabrada |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | RG Ticino | 2-3 終了 | Novara |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ucam Murcia | 3-2 終了 | Granada II |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Astoria Walldorf II | 1-0 終了 | Neckarsulmer SU |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Arandina | 1-0 終了 | Gimnástica Segoviana |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Leioa | 0-0 終了 | Gernika |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | St Joseph S Fc | 0-2 終了 | Ceuta II |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sestao River | 4-2 終了 | Athletic Club II |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Villalbés | 1-1 終了 | Deportivo La Coruña |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Deportivo Alavés II | 0-1 終了 | Real Unión |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Albinoleffe | 3-0 終了 | Villa Valle |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Stade Tunisien | 4-0 終了 | Al Shahaniya |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Giugliano | 0-1 終了 | Chieti |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Virtus Entella | 2-1 終了 | Lavagnese |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mantova | 3-0 終了 | ブレシア・カルチョ |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Seravezza | 1-0 終了 | Arezzo |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Marsaxlokk | 0-3 終了 | Floriana |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Illescas | 1-1 終了 | Valencia II |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Compostela | 0-1 終了 | Pontevedra |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Oviedo II | 1-1 終了 | Gimnástica Torrelave |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Algeciras | 0-1 終了 | Malaga |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Teruel | 1-1 終了 | Castellón |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Águilas | 1-2 終了 | Real Murcia |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Ávila | 0-2 終了 | Unión Adarve |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Solares | 0-3 終了 | Cayón |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cacereño | 0-0 終了 | Mérida AD |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Coruxo | 0-3 終了 | Celta de Vigo II |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Zamora | 1-1 終了 | Ponferradina |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Llerenense | 1-1 終了 | San Roque Lepe |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ontinyent 1931 | 0-1 終了 | Alzira |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atlético Baleares | 0-1 終了 | Melilla |
2023-08-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Calamonte | 2-2 終了 | Villanovense |
2023-08-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pro Patria | 3-2 終了 | Renate |
2023-08-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | PRO Vercelli | 2-7 終了 | Juventus U23 |
2023-08-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Xerez | 1-0 終了 | Magpies |
2023-08-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3-3 終了 | Holon Yermiyahu |
2023-08-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Portugalete | 0-1 終了 | Barakaldo |
2023-08-14 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Izarra | 2-0 終了 | Pamplona |
2023-08-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Marmorek | 3-1 終了 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
2023-08-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | CDルーゴ | 1-0 終了 | Celta de Vigo II |
2023-08-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ponferradina | 2-0 終了 | Deportivo La Coruna |
2023-08-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | バルセロナ B | 3-0 終了 | Lleida Esportiu |
2023-08-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Águilas | 1-1 終了 | Lorca Deportiva |
2023-08-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sestao River | 0-2 終了 | Arenas Getxo |
2023-08-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1-2 終了 | Arenteiro |
2023-08-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Madrid II | 0-0 終了 | Unionistas de Salama |
2023-08-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cartagena LU II | 0-1 終了 | Hércules |
2023-08-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cristo Atlético | 1-2 終了 | Real Valladolid II |
2023-08-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Estepona | 0-0 終了 | Cádiz II |
2023-08-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Torrent | 0-3 終了 | Saguntino |
2023-08-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ucam Murcia | 2-2 終了 | El Palo |
2023-08-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Villarrobledo | 0-1 終了 | Linares Deportivo |
2023-08-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Lavagnese | 1-4 終了 | Sestri Levante |
2023-08-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sabadell | 2-1 終了 | Ibiza |
2023-08-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Lenense | 1-1 終了 | Real Avilés |
2023-08-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Guadalajara | 0-1 終了 | Atlético Madrid II |
2023-08-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sevilla Atletico | 0-0 終了 | Marbella |
2023-08-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Unión Molinense | 0-1 終了 | Yeclano |
2023-08-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Orihuela | 1-4 終了 | Real Murcia |
2023-08-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sanluqueño | 0-0 終了 | Linense |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cartagena LU II | 1-0 終了 | Deportiva Minera |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Trival Valderas | 1-0 終了 | Ursaria |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-2 終了 | Real Valladolid II |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Durango | 2-1 終了 | Arenas Getxo |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Barakaldo | 3-1 終了 | Osasuna II |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gavorrano | 1-2 終了 | Arezzo |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Albinoleffe | 2-0 終了 | Giana Erminio |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Guarnizo | 0-0 終了 | Cayón |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Avilés Stadium | 2-2 終了 | Marino de Luanco |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Valencia II | 1-2 終了 | バルセロナ B |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Estepona | 0-2 終了 | Malaga |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Águilas | 1-1 終了 | El Palo |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Guijuelo | 2-0 終了 | Alcorcón II |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atlético Astorga | 0-2 終了 | Ponferradina |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cristo Atlético | 0-0 終了 | Gimnástica Torrelave |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Avilés | 1-0 終了 | CDルーゴ |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Zamora | 5-0 終了 | Salamanca UDS |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Algeciras | 1-2 終了 | Vélez |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Antoniano | 0-0 終了 | Xerez Deportivo |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Villanovense | 0-0 終了 | Mérida AD |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vicenza Virtus | 4-0 終了 | Arzignano Valchiampo |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atlético Baleares | 0-0 終了 | Hércules |
2023-08-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Linares Deportivo | 0-1 終了 | Cordoba |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ucam Murcia | 4-0 終了 | Cieza |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Madrid II | 3-0 終了 | Rayo Majadahonda |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pescara | 5-1 終了 | San Nicolò |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atalanta II | 1-0 終了 | Sestri Levante |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Mantova | 2-2 終了 | Rimini |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Manresa | 0-0 終了 | Tona |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pro Patria | 0-0 終了 | Albinoleffe |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Turris | 3-2 終了 | Nocerina |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Borja | 1-2 終了 | Tudelano |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Castellón | 1-2 終了 | Cornellà |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Teruel | 1-0 終了 | Utebo |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Europa Fc | 0-3 終了 | Terrassa |
2023-08-20 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alzira | 1-1 終了 | Intercity |
2023-08-22 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Larisa | 2-1 終了 | Panathinaikos II |
2023-08-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vitoria | 2-2 終了 | Barakaldo |
2023-08-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sporting Gijón II | 0-0 終了 | Real Avilés |
2023-08-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Tienen | 2-2 終了 | Sporting Hasselt |
2023-08-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Portugalete | 2-0 終了 | Athletic Club II |
2023-08-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Atlético Astorga | 0-1 終了 | Covadonga |
2023-08-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Torrellano | 2-2 終了 | Hércules |
2023-08-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vilassar Mar | 0-1 終了 | Sant Andreu |
2023-08-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Burriana | 1-1 終了 | Saguntino |
2023-08-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pergolettese | 0-1 終了 | Crema |
2023-08-23 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Espanyol II | 2-0 終了 | L'Hospitalet |
2023-08-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | - Match | Maccabi Ashdod |
2023-08-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-2 終了 | Zamora |
2023-08-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3-1 終了 | Estradense |
2023-08-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 2-1 終了 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
2023-08-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cayón | 2-0 終了 | Racing Santander II |
2023-08-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Durango | 2-1 終了 | Gernika |
2023-08-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Acero | 2-2 終了 | Saguntino |
2023-08-25 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alzira | 3-0 終了 | Castellonense |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cartagena LU II | 1-0 終了 | Atlético Pulpileño |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Linense | 1-3 終了 | St Joseph S Fc |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Marbella | 1-0 終了 | Málaga II |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Renate | 1-1 終了 | Giana Erminio |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Urduliz | 0-1 終了 | Arenas Getxo |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0-0 終了 | Compostela |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alcione | 3-3 終了 | Pro Patria |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Alessandria | 0-1 終了 | Juventus U23 |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Gubbio | 1-1 終了 | Sambenedettese |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | PRO Vercelli | 2-0 終了 | Bra |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Pergolettese | 3-1 終了 | Desenzano Calvina |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Virtus Entella | 3-0 終了 | Novara |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olympiakos | 2-0 終了 | Enosis |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ceares | 1-0 終了 | Covadonga |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Arandina | 3-1 終了 | Deportivo Alavés II |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Burgos Promesas | 1-0 終了 | Náxara |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vicenza Virtus | - 開始前 | Virtus |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vicenza Virtus | 0-1 終了 | Virtus Verona |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Águilas | 2-0 終了 | La Nucía |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Real Avilés | 1-2 終了 | Athletic Club II |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Vélez | 1-0 終了 | Estepona |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hércules | 3-0 終了 | Ucam Murcia |
2023-08-26 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Villanovense | 0-3 終了 | Real Betis II |
2023-08-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | PRO Vercelli | 2-0 終了 | Chieri |
2023-08-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Montijo | 1-0 終了 | Olivenza |
2023-08-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | El Palo | 1-0 終了 | Ciudad de Lucena |
2023-08-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Navalcarnero | 0-0 終了 | Guadalajara |
2023-08-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | L'Hospitalet | 2-1 終了 | Cerdanyola del Vallè |
2023-08-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Spal | 0-0 終了 | Atalanta II |
2023-08-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Lorca Deportiva | 0-1 終了 | Racing Cartagena MM |
2023-09-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hamrun Spartans | 1-0 終了 | Floriana |
2023-09-02 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Lynx | 0-2 終了 | Ceuta II |
2023-09-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Staaken | 2-2 終了 | SCC Berlin |
2023-09-09 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Staaken | 2-2 終了 | Wilmersdorf |
2023-09-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Asante Kotoko | 0-0 終了 | Nsoatreman |
2023-09-15 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Kalamata | 2-1 終了 | Olympiakos Piraeus I |
2023-09-27 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Oriente Petrolero | 0-1 終了 | Guabirá |
2023-09-28 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Blooming | 1-1 終了 | Royal Pari |
2023-10-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Royal Pari | - 開始前 | Guabirá |
2023-10-04 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Schwaz | 1-1 終了 | Swarovski Tirol II |
2023-10-10 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Ho Chi Minh City | 1-3 終了 | Công An Nhân Dân |
2023-10-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Long An | 4-0 終了 | Bình Phước |
2023-10-11 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dong Nai | 1-2 終了 | Bà Ria Vũng Tàu |
2023-10-12 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Union Frintrop | 1-3 終了 | Speldorf |
2023-10-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bình Phước | 3-1 終了 | Bà Ria Vũng Tàu |
2023-10-13 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Dong Nai | 1-2 終了 | Long An |
2023-11-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rapid Wien II | 2-5 終了 | LASK Juniors |
2023-11-17 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Luckenwalde | 1-1 終了 | Tasmania Berlin |
2023-11-18 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Floriana | 4-0 終了 | Msida St. Joseph |
2023-11-19 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | GOR Mahia | - Match | Azam |
2023-11-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Ra'anana | - 開始前 | Kafr Qasim |
2023-11-24 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Rapid Wien II | 4-1 終了 | Slovácko II |
2023-12-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Hapoel Marmorek | - Match | Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
2023-12-01 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bohemians 1905 II | 3-4 終了 | Benešov |
2023-12-05 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Karviná II | - Match | Viktoria Otrokovice |
2023-12-06 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Bohemians 1905 II | 0-2 終了 | Dukla Praha II |
2023-12-07 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Považská Bystrica | 2-3 終了 | Viktoria Otrokovice |
2023-12-16 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Cianorte | 0-0 終了 | Maringá |
2023-12-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Olivenza | 1-1 終了 | Badajoz |
2023-12-30 | Friendlies Clubs Club Friendlies 4 | Sporting Gijón II | 2-0 終了 | Marino de Luanco |